登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Camera, Photo & Accessories > Camera Accessories >

Pc Cable Types

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

pc cable types

from 218,331 Products
Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers Product Description Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wholesale Micro Mobile Phone Usb Charging Power Data Cable, For Apple Android Type C Product name Cheap price braid usb cord charging data usb cable f... Shenzhen Weirui Trading Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Type C TPE Cable ABS and PC Charging Cable for Android Phone Charge Data Sync Product Description Features - Transfer speed up to 480Mbps, 2.4A Fast C... Shenzhen Zhiyou Precise Electronics Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Gold Plated 2.0 Type C USB Link Cable 1.0m Black Color For Mobile Phone Product description USB Type C cable is able to connect mobile devices to your... CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
8 core Nissin MPO - LC duplex MPO fanout patch cord OM4 LSZH multimode cable The multifiber MPO-LC fanout patch cable is terminated with 8 core origin... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Type C Cable With USB 2.0 From USB Type C To Type C For Samsung S9/S8 Product Feature : 1, Connect USB Type-C enabled devices (MacBook, Chromebook Pix... UNITECH ELECTRONICS (H.K.) CO.,LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
SWT25100FC Semi-auto Cable Tie Machine For Banding Cable Wire Max Dia 18mm The machine can bind the cable wire with cable ties. The tis size is W2.5 *... Shenzhen Swift Automation Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Types SM OM3 12 Fiber MPO Female To MPO Female Description: SM OM3 Ribbon 12 Fiber 24Fiber MPO Female to MPO Female Fiber Cab... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
shenzhen factory st om3 pigtail 2mm pigtail 2mm fiber optic pigtail We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competit... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Right Angle Green Deutsch 9-Pin J1939 Female to Right Angle OBD2 Female and J1939 Male Split Y Cable Specification J1939 female socket equivalent of D... Shenzhen Jelinn Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product picture Specification: ???Color: Black, Beige, White, etc. ???Connector 1: USB 2.0 A Male. ???Connector 2: USB 2.0 B Male. ???Connectors: Gold / Nicke... Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
USB type C to USB A male Cable PC integrated housing TC conductor Features: 1, USB2.0 standard 2, tinned copper wire, USB 2.0 Type-C cable, support 5V... Changzhou Hualun Tianye Electronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
FUJI NXT M3II HARNESS FLAT CABLE TYPE AJ13C00????????? For SMT Pick And Place Machine Original new Specifications: Brand Name FUJI NXT M3II HARNESS FLAT CAB... FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Duplex LC-ST Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Fiber Cable The multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically t... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Foxconn Reversible 10Gbps Superspeed USB Type-C Cables,Type-C 3.1 to Type-C 3.1 Plug Gen2 for Mobile Computing, Note Book and Tablet PC, Telecomm Foxc... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
25CM USB 3.1 Type C Male To USB 3.0 A Female Angled USB OTG Cable for Mac Google Chromebook Product Descriptions 1,Transiting without a computer, the ... Shenzhen KBTech Electronic Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
USB-IF Certified 2.0 USB-A to USB-C Charge Cable, Type-C to USB 2.0 Type C Cable for Type C Port Device Features: 1. Reversible Plug: the newly releas... Zhongshan Rich Vision Enterprise Co., LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhongshan (China)
Elecpopular Reusable Safety Stainless Steel with PC Wheel Type Cable Lockout Product Details 1.Description for this Safety Lock Out a) Made from resis... Shenzhen Zhou Chuang Technology Co.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0
近亲乱中文字幕天狼影